Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
5832 Rocky Pass, West Chester, OH 45069
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,512 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 364,900 9.6%
Listed by eXp Realty

1663 Bruce Ave #2, Cincinnati, OH 45223
Multi-Family
2,515 SqFt
$ 348,750 $ 339,900 2.6%
Listed by Fletcher Realty, Inc.

9427 Chagrin Way, Colerain Twp, OH 45251
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,347 SqFt
$ 329,700 $ 319,999 3.0%
Listed by Redfin Real Estate Corporation

3826 Delmar Ave, Cheviot, OH 45211
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 239,900
Listed by eXp Realty

3436 Mack Rd, Fairfield, OH 45014
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,562 SqFt
$ 196,900 $ 197,900 0.5%
Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

7165 Longwood Ct, Colerain Twp, OH 45239
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,458 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 189,900 0.1%
Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

5962 Lawrence Rd, Green Twp, OH 45248
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt
$ 187,000 $ 190,000 1.6%
Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

4430 Mt Carmel Tobasco Rd, Union Twp, OH 45244
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 159,900 15.7%
Listed by eXp Realty

1722 Marilyn Ln, North College Hill, OH 45231
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,295 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 139,900 7.2%
Listed by Comey & Shepherd

4430 Mt Carmel Tobasco Rd, Union Twp, OH 45244
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt
$ 138,000 $ 129,900 6.2%
Listed by RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates